Dalushang, China Page

Other names: 大路上

World:China:Guangxi
Latitude 23.3730 Longitude 106.2890 Altitude (feet) 2752
Lat (DMS) 23° 22' 23N Long (DMS) 106° 17' 20E Altitude (meters) 838
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 8940

Weather Charts


Dalushang Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Dalushang Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Dalushang Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Qulei (1.2 nm)
Jiujie (1.9 nm)
Linghe (2.3 nm)
Xinli (2.5 nm)
Xinhe (1.0 nm)
Dasheng (1.3 nm)
Linghuai (2.3 nm)
Bainong (2.7 nm)
Gugan (3.5 nm)
Dalishang (1.0 nm)
Malu (2.3 nm)
Duojiang (3.0 nm)
Mayi (3.1 nm)
Zuyao (3.3 nm)
Youli (0.9 nm)
Dadan (1.5 nm)
Huaishu (2.1 nm)
Dongfeng (2.4 nm)
Qizhen (2.6 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
FR40971 AEB Medium Baise Youjiang Airport Baise 42 nm E 60 China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, Hainan Airlines
FR40955 Medium Baihe Ning Ming Air Base 88 nm S 148
ZGHC HCJ Medium Hechi Jinchengjiang Airport Hechi 115 nm N 41 China Express Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
16.6 nm W 106th meridian east
27.0 nm SW Pác Bó
28.2 nm S Hà Quảng District
26.9 nm W Napo County


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 15:07:28 2016