Ri'abunongda, China Page

Other names: Ri’abunongda,日阿不弄达

World:China:Xizang
Latitude 31.7536 Longitude 94.1841 Altitude (feet) 15108
Lat (DMS) 31° 45' 13N Long (DMS) 94° 11' 3E Altitude (meters) 4604
Time zone (est) Asia/Urumqi
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 596

Weather Charts


Ri'abunongda Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Ri'abunongda Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Ri'abunongda Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Woze (3.0 nm)
Duobengze (3.4 nm)
Womanong (2.2 nm)
Junchonglang (2.5 nm)
Xiusuokacun (2.9 nm)
Cha'erma (2.8 nm)
Daze (3.0 nm)
Guqinda (3.1 nm)
Qiumencun (1.1 nm)
Duori'ama (1.7 nm)
Disuoka (2.5 nm)
Panggacun (3.1 nm)
Xueboka (3.6 nm)
Xiegupu (2.8 nm)
Jiangkula (2.8 nm)
Weirida (3.3 nm)
Gaxu (3.3 nm)
Weibaduicun (4.1 nm)
Daxiongcun (4.4 nm)
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
7.9 nm SE Jungba
13.6 nm NW Dartang
15.8 nm S Ganda, Tibet
16.9 nm N Jangmai


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:36:07 2016