Disuoka, China Page

Other names: 敌索卡

World:China:Xizang
Latitude 31.7814 Longitude 94.2212 Altitude (feet) 13661
Lat (DMS) 31° 46' 53N Long (DMS) 94° 13' 16E Altitude (meters) 4163
Time zone (est) Asia/Urumqi
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 596

Weather Charts


Disuoka Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Disuoka Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Disuoka Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Junchonglang (1.7 nm)
Ri'abunongda (2.5 nm)
Xiusuokacun (2.8 nm)
Womanong (3.2 nm)
Cha'erma (3.5 nm)
Daze (1.6 nm)
Guqinda (1.6 nm)
Panggacun (0.8 nm)
Xueboka (1.7 nm)
Wanrudacun (1.9 nm)
Meilongnangcun (2.1 nm)
Mulongge (2.6 nm)
Longtongdacun (3.3 nm)
Qiumencun (1.4 nm)
Duori'ama (2.0 nm)
Reqingnangcun (4.1 nm)
Jiangkula (4.5 nm)
Weirida (4.9 nm)
Xiegupu (4.9 nm)
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
8.0 nm SE Jungba
13.9 nm NW Dartang
15.5 nm N Jangmai
16.1 nm N Sog County


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:47:07 2016