Nanadacun, China Page

Other names: 那那达村

World:China:Xizang
Latitude 31.7608 Longitude 94.4088 Altitude (feet) 14268
Lat (DMS) 31° 45' 39N Long (DMS) 94° 24' 32E Altitude (meters) 4348
Time zone (est) Asia/Urumqi
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 596

Weather Charts


Nanadacun Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Nanadacun Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Nanadacun Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Gongdatangcun (3.6 nm)
Duoqiannong (4.3 nm)
Duoqingmenda (4.6 nm)
Langneda (1.4 nm)
Changmakacun (5.0 nm)
Baiqiuka (5.1 nm)
Nabusuicun (5.0 nm)
Pugugai (5.1 nm)
Jiagulongcun (5.2 nm)
Ya'andacun (5.1 nm)
Kawengda (2.1 nm)
Wachenong (3.9 nm)
Wengjiongge (4.1 nm)
Egongda (4.4 nm)
Bengongtangcun (1.8 nm)
Duobengkucun (1.8 nm)
Abugema (2.7 nm)
Yingduotong (3.4 nm)
Niduotangcun (4.1 nm)
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
7.9 nm SW Jungba
16.5 nm SE Rongbo
17.3 nm SW Ganda, Tibet
18.3 nm N Sog County


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:37:57 2016