Langneda, China Page

Other names: 浪呢达

World:China:Xizang
Latitude 31.7802 Longitude 94.4234 Altitude (feet) 13723
Lat (DMS) 31° 46' 49N Long (DMS) 94° 25' 24E Altitude (meters) 4182
Time zone (est) Asia/Urumqi
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 596

Weather Charts


Langneda Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Langneda Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Langneda Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Pugugai (3.7 nm)
Changmakacun (3.9 nm)
Jiagulongcun (3.8 nm)
Baiqiuka (4.2 nm)
Nabusuicun (4.3 nm)
Ya'ankacun (4.2 nm)
Laxicun (4.6 nm)
Kawengda (1.5 nm)
Wengjiongge (3.1 nm)
Egongda (3.3 nm)
Ya'andacun (3.7 nm)
Gongsi (4.1 nm)
Rongmuda (4.1 nm)
Nanadacun (1.4 nm)
Bengongtangcun (3.1 nm)
Duobengkucun (3.1 nm)
Yingduotong (4.0 nm)
Abugema (4.1 nm)
Wachenong (4.3 nm)
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
9.3 nm SW Jungba
17.0 nm SE Rongbo
17.5 nm NW Sog County
18.6 nm SW Ganda, Tibet


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:37:43 2016