Laidengga, China Page

Other names: 来登嘎

World:China:Xizang
Latitude 31.5622 Longitude 95.0056 Altitude (feet) 13664
Lat (DMS) 31° 33' 44N Long (DMS) 95° 0' 20E Altitude (meters) 4164
Time zone (est) Asia/Urumqi
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 0

Weather Charts


Laidengga Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Laidengga Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Laidengga Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Dongji (2.2 nm) Caiguoka (1.1 nm)
Rerika (2.3 nm)
Sangyi (2.3 nm)
Longdongka (3.5 nm)
Eleicun (4.6 nm)
Aqiongka (5.0 nm)
Zanbuka (3.1 nm)
Zhilongka (3.2 nm)
Lawacun (3.2 nm)
Waxiucun (3.6 nm)
Pengmagong (4.0 nm)
Wuba (4.0 nm)
Wubacun (4.1 nm)
Wahuma (4.0 nm)
Rejika (1.5 nm)
Mazhaka (2.4 nm)
Rimana (3.7 nm)
Changbenggong (3.7 nm)
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
4.6 nm NE Chido (village)
7.8 nm S Padain
14.3 nm N Kata, Tibet
15.7 nm NE Sêndo


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:42:32 2016