Caiguoka, China Page

Other names: 才国卡

World:China:Xizang
Latitude 31.5792 Longitude 95.0153 Altitude (feet) 14268
Lat (DMS) 31° 34' 45N Long (DMS) 95° 0' 55E Altitude (meters) 4348
Time zone (est) Asia/Urumqi
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 0

Weather Charts


Caiguoka Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Caiguoka Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Caiguoka Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Dongji (2.5 nm) Rerika (1.5 nm)
Sangyi (1.5 nm)
Longdongka (2.5 nm)
Eleicun (3.5 nm)
Aqiongka (3.9 nm)
Mangdaka (4.1 nm)
Zanbuka (2.4 nm)
Lawacun (2.8 nm)
Pengmagong (3.1 nm)
Waxiucun (3.1 nm)
Wubacun (3.3 nm)
Wuba (3.3 nm)
Wahecun (3.6 nm)
Wahuma (3.7 nm)
Laidengga (1.1 nm)
Rejika (2.6 nm)
Mazhaka (3.4 nm)
Zhilongka (3.6 nm)
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
3.7 nm E Chido (village)
8.8 nm S Padain
13.3 nm N Kata, Tibet
14.7 nm NE Sêndo


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:36:41 2016