Runshimaketiereke, China Page

Other names: 润什马克铁热克

World:China:Xinjiang
Latitude 39.5260 Longitude 76.8701 Altitude (feet) 4189
Lat (DMS) 39° 31' 34N Long (DMS) 76° 52' 12E Altitude (meters) 1276
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 4321

Weather Charts


Runshimaketiereke Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Runshimaketiereke Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Runshimaketiereke Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Cangcun (5.6 nm) Kuoshitimu (3.1 nm)
Yahaqi'ayiwan (5.1 nm)
Sa'erwusi (5.5 nm)
Yiran (7.1 nm)
Binamu (8.9 nm)
Mazhakumu (10.7 nm)
Kumukukuo (10.6 nm)
Akedun (10.9 nm)
Aketuokayi (12.5 nm)
Longkurilangan (3.5 nm)
Lanpa (4.6 nm)
Jienupuying'awati (5.6 nm)
Ayagekepinaike (2.9 nm)
Bagetuogereke (4.4 nm)
Halihuqi Nongchang (5.0 nm)
Ayagecang (7.6 nm)
Qiulake Nongchang (12.6 nm)
Outulatigeng (15.5 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZWSH KHG Medium KASHI Kashgar 39 nm W 271 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Beijing Capital Airlines, China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Hainan Airlines, Lucky Air, Pakistan International Airlines, Shandong Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Tianjin Airlines, Urumqi Air
FR38676 Closed At Bashi Airport At Bashi 111 nm N 333
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
6.5 nm SE 1997 Jiashi earthquakes
7.6 nm W Peyziwat County
11.0 nm NW Kizilsu Kirghiz Autonomous Prefecture
12.9 nm S West Liberty United Methodist Church


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 17:52:34 2016