Ayidingkule, China Page

Other names: 阿依丁库勒

World:China:Xinjiang
Latitude 37.1273 Longitude 79.8773 Altitude (feet) 4471
Lat (DMS) 37° 7' 38N Long (DMS) 79° 52' 38E Altitude (meters) 1362
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 18763

Weather Charts


Ayidingkule Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Ayidingkule Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Ayidingkule Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Akelangan (0.9 nm)
Kuqiuke (1.3 nm)
Bo'ermaili (1.2 nm)
Bayatiereke (1.2 nm)
Boziqi Maili (1.3 nm)
Langka (1.5 nm)
Dunmaili (1.5 nm)
Dihanmaili (0.6 nm)
Kapake Maili (0.6 nm)
Wusitang Boyi (0.9 nm)
Pangmaili (1.0 nm)
Yingbage (1.1 nm)
Shakale (1.3 nm)
Xiao'erbage (0.7 nm)
Gongbaizi (0.9 nm)
Songduke (1.0 nm)
Axiao (1.4 nm)
Kasike (0.8 nm)
Baige (1.4 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZWTN HTN Medium HOTAN Hotan 5 nm S 186 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Shanghai Airlines, Tianjin Airlines, Urumqi Air
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
2.0 nm E Hotan Prefecture
3.2 nm SW Hotan County
5.3 nm S List of People's Liberation Army Air Force airbases
5.4 nm S Hotan Airport
4.6 nm E White Jade River
6.9 nm E Dandan Oilik
6.9 nm E 2011 Hotan attack


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 17:31:40 2016