Yujialiang, China Page

Other names: 於家梁

World:China:Hebei
Latitude 40.7507 Longitude 114.5942 Altitude (feet) 2677
Lat (DMS) 40° 45' 3N Long (DMS) 114° 35' 39E Altitude (meters) 815
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 24466

Weather Charts


Yujialiang Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Yujialiang Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Yujialiang Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Sunjia Xiaozhuang (2.1 nm)
Dazhangyao (2.4 nm)
Jiuyangtun (3.1 nm)
Gaomiaopu (4.0 nm)
Jiangjialiang (1.1 nm)
Hushanzhuang (1.9 nm)
Lihuzhuang (4.1 nm)
Xiyaozhanbu (4.4 nm)
Jiaxianzhuang (1.3 nm)
Zoujiazhuang (2.3 nm)
Dibatun (3.0 nm)
Zhaojialiang (3.3 nm)
Diqitun (3.5 nm)
Shenjingbu (3.9 nm)
Longchitun (2.3 nm)
Liangtaizhuang (2.9 nm)
Shuizhuangtun (3.1 nm)
Yangmenbu (4.1 nm)
Erbuzi (4.6 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
FR40937 ZQZ Medium Zhangjiakou Ningyuan Airport Zhangjiakou 15 nm E 92 China Eastern Airlines, Hebei Airlines, Ruili Airlines, Spring Airlines, West Air
ZBDT DAT Small Datong Airport Datong 65 nm W 231 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Hainan Airlines, Lucky Air, Tianjin Airlines
FR44445 Small Badaling or YanQing Airport Yanqing 65 nm E 109
FR40936 Medium Yongning Air Base Yongning 70 nm E 101
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
2.6 nm E Wangyuzhuang Railway Station
3.0 nm SW Guoleizhuang Railway Station
6.1 nm E Kongjiazhuang Railway Station
9.4 nm NE Wanquan, Wanquan County
9.7 nm SW Chaigoubao Railway Station
10.6 nm SW List of major power stations in Hebei province
10.4 nm SW Huai'an County


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 18:50:04 2016