Xiaoyizhuang, China Page

Other names: 小移庄

World:China:Hebei
Latitude 36.6207 Longitude 114.9850 Altitude (feet) 127
Lat (DMS) 36° 37' 15N Long (DMS) 114° 59' 6E Altitude (meters) 38
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 39783

Weather Charts


Xiaoyizhuang Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Xiaoyizhuang Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Xiaoyizhuang Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Beikou (0.3 nm)
Dongxinzhai (2.2 nm)
Jiudian (2.8 nm)
Jiazhuang (3.2 nm)
Zhaogu (1.5 nm)
Beizhaolin (2.4 nm)
Anzhai (2.8 nm)
Guajingzhuang (1.3 nm)
Nanzhu (1.6 nm)
Luying (2.4 nm)
Changzhai (2.7 nm)
Houying (2.8 nm)
Zhangdahuzhai (2.8 nm)
Ximaliangu (3.0 nm)
Dayizhuang (1.0 nm)
Jingwangzhuang (1.6 nm)
Beixing (2.7 nm)
Jingzhuang (3.4 nm)
Dongzhangbao (3.7 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZBHD HDG Medium Handan Airport Handan 27 nm W 258 China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Loong Air , Sichuan Airlines
ZBXT XNT Small Xingtai Dalian Airport Xingtai 31 nm W 300
ZHAY AYN Small Anyang Airport Anyang 42 nm W 226
ZLJN JNG Medium Jining Qufu Airport Jining 103 nm S 139 Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., GX Airlines , Okay Airways, Shanghai Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
16.4 nm S Wei County, Handan
15.5 nm NE Qiu County
16.9 nm SE Zhang River
21.8 nm S Roman Catholic Diocese of Daming


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 17:32:58 2016