Xiaoliangshe, China Page

Other names: 小良舍

World:China:Hebei
Latitude 37.1478 Longitude 114.4220 Altitude (feet) 282
Lat (DMS) 37° 8' 52N Long (DMS) 114° 25' 19E Altitude (meters) 85
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 227111

Weather Charts


Xiaoliangshe Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Xiaoliangshe Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Xiaoliangshe Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Huolou (1.6 nm)
Sucun (2.4 nm)
Zhang'erzhuang (3.8 nm)
Huangsi (3.9 nm)
Xiyang (1.6 nm)
Tancun (2.8 nm)
Huli (3.4 nm)
Mengcuntun (4.3 nm)
Fengcun (4.7 nm)
Lanyang (3.2 nm)
Damengcunzhen (3.8 nm)
Baita (3.9 nm)
Lianyindian (4.3 nm)
Huining (1.7 nm)
Zhaoguzhuang (2.3 nm)
Zhangdong (3.1 nm)
Beiyinguo (3.7 nm)
Yinguo (3.8 nm)
Nanxiaowang (4.6 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZBXT XNT Small Xingtai Dalian Airport Xingtai 15 nm S 178
ZBHD HDG Medium Handan Airport Handan 37 nm S 179 China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Loong Air , Sichuan Airlines
ZHAY AYN Small Anyang Airport Anyang 60 nm S 183
ZBSJ SJW Medium ZHENGDING Shijiazhuang 69 nm N 10 Beijing Capital Airlines, China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Postal Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, EVA Air , Far Eastern Air Transport, Hainan Airlines, Hebei Airlines, Hong Kong Airlines, Jeju Air, Juneyao Airlines, Okay Airways, Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Spring Airlines, Tianjin Airlines, Vietnam Airlines Company Limited, West Air , Yangtze River Express
ZBCZ CIH Small Changzhi Airport Changzhi 82 nm W 229 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Hainan Airlines, Juneyao Airlines, Shandong Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
5.7 nm SE Battle of Julu
5.7 nm SE Xingtai
5.7 nm SE List of earthquakes in China
5.7 nm SE 1966 Xingtai earthquake
5.9 nm SE Roman Catholic Diocese of Shunde
6.3 nm S Qiaoxi District, Xingtai
5.8 nm SE Qiaodong District, Xingtai


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 18:06:48 2016