Toudao Yingzi Xigou, China Page

Other names: 头道营子西沟

World:China:Hebei
Latitude 41.3036 Longitude 117.6551 Altitude (feet) 1922
Lat (DMS) 41° 18' 13N Long (DMS) 117° 39' 18E Altitude (meters) 585
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 36018

Weather Charts


Toudao Yingzi Xigou Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Toudao Yingzi Xigou Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Toudao Yingzi Xigou Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Donggou (2.0 nm)
Xilanqi (3.1 nm)
Sumu Yingzi Henan (3.5 nm)
Nangou (3.5 nm)
Xitoudaoying (2.2 nm)
Shaofu (3.0 nm)
Liangjianfang (3.5 nm)
Wulanhada Donggou (4.4 nm)
Lijia (4.3 nm)
Toudaoying (1.4 nm)
Sandaogou (2.1 nm)
Naohaiying (2.4 nm)
Xiawazi (3.6 nm)
Nan'erdaoying (1.4 nm)
Sandaoying (2.3 nm)
Shibapan (2.5 nm)
Heishui (3.3 nm)
Heigou Beicha (3.4 nm)
Sidaoying (3.8 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
FR40927 Medium Fengning Air Base 46 nm W 267
FR41036 Medium Pingquan Air Base 52 nm E 117
ZBCF CIF Medium Chifeng Airport Chifeng 79 nm N 44 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China United Airlines, Loong Air , Tianjin Airlines
ZBAA PEK Large CAPITAL INTL Beijing 88 nm S 213 Aeroflot{{mdash}}Russian Airlines, Air Algérie, Air Astana, Air Canada, Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Hong Kong, Air Koryo , Air Leisure, Air Macau , Air Mauritius, Air Seychelles, AirAsia X, Alitalia – Società Aerea Italiana S.p.A., All Nippon Airways, American Airlines, Inc., Asiana Airlines, Austrian Airlines, Azerbaijan Airlines, Beijing Capital Airlines, British Airways, Cathay Pacific , Cebu Pacific, Chengdu Airlines , China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Eastern Airlines, China Postal Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Chongqing Airlines, Dalian Airlines, Delta Air Lines, Inc., Deutsche Lufthansa AG, Donghai Airlines, Dragonair (Cathay Dragon) , EVA Air , EgyptAir, El Al Israel Airlines , Emirates, Ethiopian Airlines, Etihad Airways, FedEx Express, Fiji Airways, Finnair, Fuzhou Airlines, Garuda Indonesia, Grand China Air, Hainan Airlines, Hawaiian Airlines, Hong Kong Airlines, Iran Air , Iraqi Airways, Japan Airlines, Jeju Air, Juneyao Airlines, KLM, Korean Air, LOT Polish Airlines , Loong Air , Lucky Air, MEGA Maldives Airlines, MIAT Mongolian Airlines, Mahan Air, Malaysia Airlines Berhad, Nordstar, Pakistan International Airlines, Philippine Airlines, Qantas Freight, Qatar Airways , Qingdao Airlines, S7 Airlines, SF Airlines, Scandinavian Airlines, Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Singapore Airlines, Sky Angkor Airlines, Société Air France, S.A., SriLankan Airlines, Swiss International Air Lines AG, TAAG Angola Airlines, Thai Airways International, Tibet Airlines, Turkish Airlines, Turkmenistan Airlines, Ukraine International Airlines (UIA) , United Airlines, Inc., Ural Airlines, Uzbekistan Airways, Vietnam Airlines Company Limited, XiamenAir, Yangtze River Express
ZBNY NAY Large Beijing Nanyuan Airport Beijing 107 nm S 212 China United Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
2.1 nm SW Longhua County
18.7 nm S List of Khitan inscriptions
21.5 nm S Yixun River
21.4 nm SE Putuo Zongcheng Temple


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 18:21:12 2016