Xinhua Nongchang Jiudui, China Page

Other names: 新华农场九队

World:China:Heilongjiang
Latitude 47.1824 Longitude 130.2207 Altitude (feet) 347
Lat (DMS) 47° 10' 57N Long (DMS) 130° 13' 15E Altitude (meters) 105
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 8147

Weather Charts


Xinhua Nongchang Jiudui Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Xinhua Nongchang Jiudui Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Xinhua Nongchang Jiudui Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Xinhua Nongchang Liudui (2.1 nm)
Xinhua Nonchang Badui (2.7 nm)
Xinhua Nongchang Qidui (3.2 nm)
Nanshan Linchang (5.5 nm)
Nanxie (3.2 nm)
Xing'an (3.8 nm)
Yongxing (5.6 nm)
Fulixin Nongcun (4.8 nm)
Fengyuan Erdui (5.8 nm)
Yumin (7.4 nm)
Junde (2.7 nm)
Hongxiang (4.5 nm)
Yongli (2.1 nm)
Yongchang (3.0 nm)
Yong'an (3.6 nm)
Xiaosanduitun (3.2 nm)
Yongfang (5.0 nm)
Xinghua (5.8 nm)
Xinhua Nongchang (5.9 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZYJM JMU Medium JIAMUSI Jiamusi 22 nm S 153 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Hainan Airlines, IrAero, Jeju Air, Okay Airways, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
ZYLD LDS Medium Lindu Airport Yichun 59 nm W 305 China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
4.3 nm N Xing'an District
6.1 nm SE List of major power stations in Heilongjiang
8.2 nm N 2009 Heilongjiang mine explosion
8.4 nm N Hegang No.1 High School
10.1 nm N Xiangyang District, Hegang
10.9 nm N Xingshan District


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 19:03:04 2016