Henan Yiminzhuang, China Page

Other names: 河南移民庄

World:China:Heilongjiang
Latitude 46.8693 Longitude 130.0599 Altitude (feet) 239
Lat (DMS) 46° 52' 9N Long (DMS) 130° 3' 36E Altitude (meters) 72
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 50065

Weather Charts


Henan Yiminzhuang Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Henan Yiminzhuang Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Henan Yiminzhuang Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Sihetun (3.4 nm)
Yude (9.4 nm)
Xiaosanduitun (16.8 nm)
Yong'an (16.4 nm)
Xinghua (15.9 nm)
Yongfang (16.3 nm)
Yongli (17.9 nm)
Dongan (16.1 nm)
Xinhua Nongchang Liudui (18.6 nm)
Yongchang (17.5 nm)
Linjiang (3.0 nm)
Jiamusi (11.3 nm)
Youyi (11.3 nm)
Xinmin (12.4 nm)
Qiaonan (12.9 nm)
Fulong (4.0 nm)
Yong'an (8.1 nm)
Xinghua (12.1 nm)
Tangyuan (10.8 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZYJM JMU Medium JIAMUSI Jiamusi 16 nm E 95 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Hainan Airlines, IrAero, Jeju Air, Okay Airways, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
ZYLD LDS Medium Lindu Airport Yichun 67 nm N 321 China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines
ZYJX JXA Medium Jixi Xingkaihu Airport Jixi 105 nm S 153 Beijing Capital Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Okay Airways, Shanghai Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
6.2 nm W Tangyuan County
16.3 nm S Hejiang Province
13.0 nm E Xiangyang District, Jiamusi
13.4 nm E Jiamusi University
13.4 nm E Guangzhou Medical University


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 19:12:00 2016