Fengfu, China Page

Other names: 丰富

World:China:Heilongjiang
Latitude 47.3548 Longitude 124.6914 Altitude (feet) 830
Lat (DMS) 47° 21' 17N Long (DMS) 124° 41' 29E Altitude (meters) 252
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 5059

Weather Charts


Fengfu Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Fengfu Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Fengfu Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Fengnian (0.5 nm)
Yongjin (1.7 nm)
Yongli (2.4 nm)
Yongsheng (3.4 nm)
Fengfu Dadui Madian (1.6 nm)
Wanfa (2.1 nm)
Badui Madian (2.9 nm)
Xinlitun (3.4 nm)
Fengtian (1.7 nm)
Fandi Liudui (2.1 nm)
Wangkuiwu (2.1 nm)
Yonghe (2.1 nm)
Lao-jung-ti-fang-tzu (2.3 nm)
Zhiguo (2.7 nm)
Hesheng (2.9 nm)
Yuhaichang (3.5 nm)
Lao-ch'i-chia (3.7 nm)
Shijiuhao (3.7 nm)
Wangjiagang (4.5 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
FR42820 DQA Small Saertu Airport Daqing Shi 40 nm S 153 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd.
ZYQQ NDG Medium SANJIAZI Qiqihar 32 nm W 257 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Asiana Airlines, China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Hainan Airlines, Jeju Air, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
25.5 nm NW Sanjiazi
30.9 nm S Taikang Railway Station
31.2 nm S Taikang, Dorbod County
24.5 nm W Jianhua District


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 19:14:05 2016