Baoquanling Sanshisidui, China Page

Other names: 宝泉岭三十四队

World:China:Heilongjiang
Latitude 47.3004 Longitude 130.7945 Altitude (feet) 239
Lat (DMS) 47° 18' 1N Long (DMS) 130° 47' 40E Altitude (meters) 72
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 4161

Weather Charts


Baoquanling Sanshisidui Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Baoquanling Sanshisidui Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Baoquanling Sanshisidui Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Baoquanling Badui (5.5 nm)
Baoquanling Liudui (7.3 nm)
Baoquanling Qidui (6.9 nm)
Baoquanling Shidui (1.6 nm)
Baoquanlin Ershibadui (3.4 nm)
Baoquanling Jiudui (4.2 nm)
Duluhe (4.6 nm)
Gongqing Ershisidui (6.5 nm)
Gongqing Ershisandui (7.6 nm)
Gongqing Ershierdui (8.9 nm)
Weichang (8.0 nm)
Gongqing Ershiliudui (8.7 nm)
Qianwei (9.2 nm)
Changhong (11.1 nm)
Weichang (6.5 nm)
Hongxing (7.8 nm)
Longxing (9.2 nm)
Wutonghe (5.4 nm)
Makuli (10.7 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZYJM JMU Medium JIAMUSI Jiamusi 30 nm S 206 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Hainan Airlines, IrAero, Jeju Air, Okay Airways, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
24.4 nm N 131st meridian east
20.5 nm W Xiangyang District, Hegang
27.0 nm NE Amurzet
20.7 nm W Xingshan District


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 19:01:38 2016