Qianruzijingcun, China Page

Other names: 前入字井村

World:China:Jilin
Latitude 44.7530 Longitude 123.7118 Altitude (feet) 830
Lat (DMS) 44° 45' 11N Long (DMS) 123° 42' 42E Altitude (meters) 252
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 7936

Weather Charts


Qianruzijingcun Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Qianruzijingcun Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Qianruzijingcun Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Xiwucun (2.1 nm)
Guzicun (2.8 nm)
Jianzicun (3.2 nm)
Zhongruzicun (1.3 nm)
Houruzijing (2.1 nm)
Xuezijing (3.2 nm)
Suoxue (4.2 nm)
Dangzi Jingjian Wopeng (4.5 nm)
Mingzicun (5.0 nm)
Manzijing (2.4 nm)
Shenzicun (2.9 nm)
Houxunzicun (3.3 nm)
Qianxunzicun (3.6 nm)
Wuzicun (1.4 nm)
Manzijing Caiyuan (2.6 nm)
Caizijing (3.4 nm)
Lingzicun (3.7 nm)
Xianzijing Caiyuan (4.8 nm)
Xianzijing Caiyuan (4.8 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
FR45681 DBC Medium Chang'an Airport Baicheng 53 nm N 327
FR41030 Medium Gongzhuling Air Base 87 nm S 147
ZBTL TGO Medium Tongliao Airport Tongliao 96 nm S 222 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Beijing Capital Airlines, China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China United Airlines, Hainan Airlines, Juneyao Airlines, Loong Air , Spring Airlines, Tianjin Airlines, West Air
ZBUL HLH Small Ulanhot Airport Ulanhot 112 nm N 321 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China United Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
26.8 nm W List of onshore wind farms
38.3 nm NE Chagan Lake (China)
34.4 nm SW 123rd meridian east
51.3 nm NE List of Khitan inscriptions


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 18:52:07 2016