Dongliujiazi, China Page

Other names: 东六家子

World:China:Jilin
Latitude 45.2112 Longitude 124.6672 Altitude (feet) 400
Lat (DMS) 45° 12' 40N Long (DMS) 124° 40' 2E Altitude (meters) 121
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 8046

Weather Charts


Dongliujiazi Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Dongliujiazi Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Dongliujiazi Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Liujiazicun (0.6 nm)
Liujia Weizicun (1.3 nm)
Maoduxibocun (2.1 nm)
Mutouzhan (2.5 nm)
Erensuohecun (2.5 nm)
Erentaobaocun (3.4 nm)
Maxi Weizi (3.3 nm)
Jiangjia Weizicun (1.3 nm)
Erlongcun (2.1 nm)
Fuxingcun (2.4 nm)
Yamutucun (3.0 nm)
Wangdou Fufang (3.9 nm)
Gaojia Wobu (3.6 nm)
Hougeda (1.0 nm)
Dongxingcun (1.9 nm)
Sanmajiacun (2.4 nm)
Xinxingtun (3.4 nm)
Xingcunyuanzi (3.2 nm)
Benbulaicun (3.5 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
FR41025 Medium Changchun Air Base 81 nm S 163
ZYCC CGQ Medium LONGJIA Changchun 84 nm S 148 9 Air, Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Koryo , Asiana Airlines, Beijing Capital Airlines, Chengdu Airlines , China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Eastern Airlines, China Postal Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Donghai Airlines, Hainan Airlines, Hong Kong Airlines, Juneyao Airlines, Kunming Airlines, Loong Air , Mandarin Airlines, Okay Airways, Qingdao Airlines, Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Spring Airlines, Tianjin Airlines, Ural Airlines, West Air , XiamenAir
FR42820 DQA Small Saertu Airport Daqing Shi 94 nm N 11 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd.
FR45681 DBC Medium Chang'an Airport Baicheng 71 nm W 284
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
8.9 nm N Second Songhua River
6.8 nm E Ningjiang District
13.6 nm N Nen River
18.8 nm N Zhaoyuan County


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 18:53:45 2016