Lujiali, China Page

Other names: 陆家里

World:China:Jiangsu
Latitude 31.4610 Longitude 120.4199 Altitude (feet) 36
Lat (DMS) 31° 27' 40N Long (DMS) 120° 25' 12E Altitude (meters) 10
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 99445

Weather Charts


Lujiali Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Lujiali Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Lujiali Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Liangxiangshang (1.1 nm)
Caojiawan (3.0 nm)
Xiangdai (0.9 nm)
Xiaobawan (1.6 nm)
Shiqiaotou (2.8 nm)
Xijiazhuang (3.0 nm)
Hongshuijie (3.0 nm)
Daqiangmen (1.0 nm)
Shujiacun (1.3 nm)
Yangjiadu (2.1 nm)
Zhangwangjiecun (2.7 nm)
Shenggengshang (3.4 nm)
Yonghegang (3.4 nm)
Mudanqiao (1.4 nm)
Xishacun (2.1 nm)
Guanhecun (2.6 nm)
Qianglicun (2.8 nm)
Huangzhuang (3.2 nm)
Xiaowusijing (3.5 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZSWX WUX Medium Sunan Shuofang International Airport Wuxi 2 nm N 13 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Cambodia Angkor Air, China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Donghai Airlines, HK Express, Jin Air, Mandarin Airlines, New Gen Airways , SF Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Sriwijaya Air, Tiger Airways Singapore Pte Ltd, TransAsia Airways, UNI Air, XiamenAir, Yangtze River Express
ZSSZ SZV Medium Suzhou Guangfu Airport Suzhou 11 nm S 184
ZSCG CZX Small Changzhou Benniu Airport Changzhou 42 nm W 310 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Far Eastern Air Transport, Kunming Airlines, Lao Airlines, Lion Air, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Spring Airlines
FR41013 Medium Jiaxing Air Base 47 nm S 163
FR31490 NTG Small Nantong Airport Nantong 46 nm N 37 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Kunming Airlines, SF Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, XiamenAir
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
1.3 nm SE List of natural gas power stations
1.3 nm SE List of major power stations in Jiangsu province
3.8 nm NW Wuxi New Area
7.5 nm S Dongzhu
8.4 nm N Danyang–Kunshan Grand Bridge
8.5 nm N Wuxi East Railway Station
8.1 nm NW Wuxi Maoye City - Marriott Hotel


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:35:12 2016