Huajiagou, China Page

Other names: 花家沟

World:China:Jiangsu
Latitude 32.6621 Longitude 119.7439 Altitude (feet) 26
Lat (DMS) 32° 39' 44N Long (DMS) 119° 44' 38E Altitude (meters) 7
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 84995

Weather Charts


Huajiagou Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Huajiagou Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Huajiagou Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Qiujia (1.1 nm)
Chuandong (1.4 nm)
Fuxi (1.6 nm)
Shenghe (1.6 nm)
Baiqianzhuang (1.7 nm)
Dashazitou (1.9 nm)
Lidafang (1.8 nm)
Fumin (0.9 nm)
Fudongcun (0.9 nm)
Wuchenshe (1.9 nm)
Shilou (2.0 nm)
Yangjiagou (2.3 nm)
Gaozhuang (2.4 nm)
Gengdongnanzhuang (2.5 nm)
Wuzhuang (2.7 nm)
Sanhe (0.8 nm)
Shuangfu (1.8 nm)
Fengji (2.1 nm)
Zhudun (1.7 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZSYA YTY Medium Yangzhou Taizhou Airport Yangzhou and Taizhou 6 nm S 191 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Jeju Air, Kunming Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Spring Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
ZSCG CZX Small Changzhou Benniu Airport Changzhou 44 nm S 177 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Far Eastern Air Transport, Kunming Airlines, Lao Airlines, Lion Air, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Spring Airlines
ZSRG RUG Medium Rugao Air Base Rugao 45 nm E 122
ZSYN YNZ Small Yancheng Airport Yancheng 51 nm N 26 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Asiana Airlines, China Eastern Airlines, China Postal Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Hong Kong Airlines, Mandarin Airlines, Shandong Airlines, Spring Airlines, UNI Air, West Air , XiamenAir
FR39439 Medium Nanjing Air Base Nanjing 61 nm W 230
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
17.1 nm N Duotian
15.9 nm W Shaobo Lake
17.1 nm NW Yucheng Postal Stop
20.3 nm N 2012 Yangzhou earthquake


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:49:25 2016