Huaihai Nongchang Sanduo Fenchang, China Page

Other names: 淮海农场三垛分场

World:China:Jiangsu
Latitude 34.3096 Longitude 119.7635 Altitude (feet) 59
Lat (DMS) 34° 18' 35N Long (DMS) 119° 45' 49E Altitude (meters) 17
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 31141

Weather Charts


Huaihai Nongchang Sanduo Fenchang Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Huaihai Nongchang Sanduo Fenchang Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Huaihai Nongchang Sanduo Fenchang Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Fangdong (1.6 nm)
Badui (1.7 nm)
Dongsheng (2.1 nm)
Changyizhuang (2.7 nm)
Zhangzhuang (1.1 nm)
Xinzhong (1.7 nm)
Zhangzhuang (1.9 nm)
Huzhuang (2.4 nm)
Jiudui (2.5 nm)
Huangzhuang (2.8 nm)
Yujian (2.8 nm)
Caogang (2.9 nm)
Song'an (1.1 nm) Xiaoji (1.7 nm)
Houlihe (1.7 nm)
Shi'ercun (2.1 nm)
Weizhuang (2.3 nm)
Liufen (2.6 nm)
Changxingji (2.8 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
FR42922 HIA Medium Lianshui Airport Huai'an 44 nm W 225 China Eastern Airlines, Okay Airways, Spring Airlines, Tianjin Airlines, West Air
ZSLG LYG Medium Lianyungang Airport Lianyungang 46 nm W 289 Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Okay Airways, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, XiamenAir
ZSYN YNZ Small Yancheng Airport Yancheng 57 nm S 157 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Asiana Airlines, China Eastern Airlines, China Postal Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Hong Kong Airlines, Mandarin Airlines, Shandong Airlines, Spring Airlines, UNI Air, West Air , XiamenAir
ZSLY LYI Small Shubuling Airport Linyi 79 nm W 303 China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China United Airlines, GX Airlines , Loong Air , Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
7.1 nm N List of major power stations in Jiangsu province
11.6 nm NE List of offshore wind farms
13.9 nm NE 120th meridian east
16.8 nm E List of monitored photovoltaic power stations


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 17:00:31 2016