Zhenshang Hongjia, China Page

Other names: 圳上洪家

World:China:Jiangxi
Latitude 28.0664 Longitude 116.3958 Altitude (feet) 180
Lat (DMS) 28° 3' 59N Long (DMS) 116° 23' 45E Altitude (meters) 54
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 92045

Weather Charts


Zhenshang Hongjia Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Zhenshang Hongjia Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Zhenshang Hongjia Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Chalin (1.8 nm)
Luohu (2.1 nm)
Wangjia (2.7 nm)
Yangsicun (2.8 nm)
Shanke (0.9 nm)
Zhonghua (1.2 nm)
Luoxicun (2.8 nm)
Liangjiacun (3.0 nm)
Zhangxicun (0.9 nm)
Songjiacun (1.9 nm)
Shibanqiao (2.6 nm)
Yongqiaocun (2.6 nm)
Liuyuancun (2.9 nm)
Laonan Gang (1.3 nm)
Nanmen'ao (1.5 nm)
Xujiacun (2.1 nm)
Pailoupu (2.0 nm)
Chenjia (2.3 nm)
Wanxincun (3.0 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
FR41018 Medium Nanchang Xiangtang Air Base Nanchang 32 nm W 310
FR41017 Medium Nanchang New Airfield Nanchang 42 nm N 324
ZSCN KHN Medium CHANGBEI INTL Nanchang 54 nm N 331 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Asiana Airlines, Beijing Capital Airlines, Cambodia Angkor Air, China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., City Airways, Eastar Jet, Far Eastern Air Transport, GX Airlines , Hainan Airlines, Hong Kong Airlines, Jiangxi Air , Joy Air, Kunming Airlines, New Gen Airways , Qingdao Airlines, Ruili Airlines, Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Sky Angkor Airlines, Spring Airlines, Sriwijaya Air, Thai AirAsia, Tianjin Airlines, Vietnam Airlines Company Limited, West Air , XiamenAir, Yunnan Hongtu Airlines Co., Ltd.
ZSJD JDZ Medium Jingdezhen Airport Jingdezhen 86 nm N 28 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Eastern Airlines, Shandong Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines
FR43231 Heli Lushan Heliport 97 nm N 350
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
5.5 nm SW Fuzhou, Jiangxi
9.0 nm S Fuzhou Railway Station (Jiangxi)
16.5 nm NE Dongxiang County, Jiangxi
16.5 nm NE Fuzhou East Railway Station


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:21:54 2016