Yangjiayuan Zoujia, China Page

Other names: 杨家源邹家

World:China:Jiangxi
Latitude 28.3270 Longitude 117.4560 Altitude (feet) 150
Lat (DMS) 28° 19' 37N Long (DMS) 117° 27' 22E Altitude (meters) 45
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 20757

Weather Charts


Yangjiayuan Zoujia Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Yangjiayuan Zoujia Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Yangjiayuan Zoujia Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Shafan Zhoujia (1.2 nm)
Xinwu Xiongjia (1.3 nm)
Liqiao (1.5 nm)
Sheyuanling (2.0 nm)
Yangshulin (2.7 nm)
Qilu (1.8 nm)
Qilufan Tongjia (1.9 nm)
Guanghui (2.0 nm)
Dongluo Jiuli (2.2 nm)
Xiahu (2.6 nm)
Nanyan Shikan (2.8 nm)
Xinwu Tangjia (2.9 nm)
Luli Majia (1.6 nm)
Yiyangxian Zhongzhuchang (1.9 nm)
Xujia (2.3 nm)
Hunshuiling Xujia (2.3 nm)
Zhangjiawan (1.6 nm)
Zhangwan (1.9 nm)
Baofeng (2.8 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
FR45806 SQD Small Sanqingshan Airport Shangrao 27 nm E 83
ZSWY WUS Medium Nanping Wuyishan Airport Wuyishan 47 nm S 142 China Eastern Airlines, Kunming Airlines, Okay Airways, Shandong Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, XiamenAir
ZSJD JDZ Medium Jingdezhen Airport Jingdezhen 62 nm N 346 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Eastern Airlines, Shandong Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines
FR41018 Medium Nanchang Xiangtang Air Base Nanchang 81 nm W 274
ZSJU JUZ Medium Quzhou Airport Quzhou 85 nm E 62 China United Airlines, Shandong Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
2.0 nm W China Danxia
4.7 nm N Yiyang County, Jiangxi
5.3 nm N Yiyang Railway Station
9.4 nm NE Hengfeng County
12.6 nm W List of major power stations in Jiangxi province
13.1 nm E Yanshan County, Jiangxi
13.3 nm W Guixi


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:17:28 2016