Li'oudu, China Page

Other names: 鲤鸥渡,Li’oudu

World:China:Jiangxi
Latitude 27.2284 Longitude 114.2043 Altitude (feet) 1256
Lat (DMS) 27° 13' 42N Long (DMS) 114° 12' 15E Altitude (meters) 382
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 20813

Weather Charts


Li'oudu Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Li'oudu Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Li'oudu Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Other towns at this position: Xiaxi
Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Dapingli (1.8 nm)
Lingli (2.8 nm)
Xishanmiao (3.1 nm)
Kejiazui (3.1 nm)
Jiling (1.0 nm)
Huangnitang (2.6 nm)
Baizhubei (2.6 nm)
Lifang (2.5 nm)
Qianyeshan (2.9 nm)
Hengling (1.6 nm)
Antou (1.5 nm)
Chongweili (1.5 nm)
Taohua (2.5 nm)
Jiangyicun (2.5 nm)
Qinglongci (2.5 nm)
Yanggang (2.5 nm)
Duimen (2.6 nm)
Gongdepo (2.6 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZSYC YIC Medium Yichun Mingyueshan Airport Yichun 34 nm N 8 Beijing Capital Airlines, Lucky Air, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines
FR40970 JGS Medium Jinggangshan Airport Ji'an 36 nm E 127 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
ZGHA CSX Large HUANGHUA Changsha 77 nm N 318 '''AirAsia''', Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Macau , Asiana Airlines, Bassaka Air, Beijing Capital Airlines, Cambodia Angkor Air, Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Chongqing Airlines, Dalian Airlines, Donghai Airlines, Dragonair (Cathay Dragon) , Fuzhou Airlines, GX Airlines , Hainan Airlines, Jetstar Pacific Airlines, Juneyao Airlines, Korean Air, Kunming Airlines, Lao Airlines, Lion Air, Maldivian, Mandarin Airlines, New Gen Airways , Okay Airways, Qingdao Airlines, Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, SilkAir, Spring Airlines, Thai AirAsia, Thai Airways International, Thai Lion Air , Tianjin Airlines, Tibet Airlines, TransAsia Airways, UNI Air, West Air , XiamenAir
FR40965 Medium Leiyang Air Base 80 nm W 241
ZSGZ KOW Small Ganzhou Airport Ganzhou 88 nm S 159 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., GX Airlines , Lucky Air, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Tianjin Airlines, XiamenAir
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
11.3 nm S Lianzhou Township
15.6 nm W Lianhua County
18.5 nm NW Liushi Township
20.9 nm SE List of solar eclipses in the 7th century


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:00:07 2016