Huali, China Page

Other names: 花历

World:China:Jiangxi
Latitude 25.3462 Longitude 115.2784 Altitude (feet) 1000
Lat (DMS) 25° 20' 46N Long (DMS) 115° 16' 42E Altitude (meters) 304
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 31091

Weather Charts


Huali Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Huali Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Huali Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Pingdishan (1.6 nm)
Majibei (1.8 nm)
Fujialing (1.8 nm)
Yongji (0.7 nm)
Yunhanshi (0.7 nm)
Zhoukeng (3.8 nm)
Zhuyuanxia (3.9 nm)
Heping (3.9 nm)
Yangtiankeng (2.0 nm)
Jinzhubei (2.6 nm)
Maxie (2.7 nm)
Shanjiakeng (2.7 nm)
Chuanxingshang (1.0 nm)
Banzhang (2.8 nm)
Wuliaoji (2.8 nm)
Shangkeng (2.8 nm)
Shangyangjing (3.4 nm)
Yanghu (3.9 nm)
Zhonggulingxia (3.9 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
FR41003 Medium Xincheng Air Base 37 nm W 288
ZSGZ KOW Small Ganzhou Airport Ganzhou 40 nm N 318 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., GX Airlines , Lucky Air, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Tianjin Airlines, XiamenAir
ZGXN XIN Small Xingning Airport Xingning 76 nm S 159
ZGMX MXZ Small Meixian Airport Meixian 75 nm S 141 China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Far Eastern Air Transport, Mandarin Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sriwijaya Air, Tianjin Airlines
ZSLD LCX Medium Longyan Guanzhishan Airport Longyan 81 nm E 75 Hainan Airlines, Juneyao Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
33.6 nm SW Longnan Railway Station
35.0 nm NW List of People's Liberation Army Air Force airbases
36.0 nm N List of major power stations in Jiangxi province
36.0 nm NW Jiangxi University of Science and Technology


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 15:27:52 2016