Yaodiancun, China Page

Other names: 姚店村

World:China:Anhui
Latitude 31.9027 Longitude 116.0078 Altitude (feet) 183
Lat (DMS) 31° 54' 10N Long (DMS) 116° 0' 28E Altitude (meters) 55
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 35013

Weather Charts


Yaodiancun Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Yaodiancun Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Yaodiancun Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Shihecun (1.0 nm)
Linjiayuan (1.4 nm)
Yongfengcun (2.2 nm)
Liulimiaocun (2.6 nm)
Dazhuangcun (2.7 nm)
Nanjianglaozhuang (1.0 nm)
Longtangcun (1.3 nm)
Silincun (1.3 nm)
Xushuangtangcun (2.1 nm)
Bailongjingcun (2.8 nm)
Zhangdiancun (3.2 nm)
Lixinloucun (1.7 nm)
Shatangcun (2.0 nm)
Wangdiancun (2.6 nm)
Zaoshumiao (2.7 nm)
Tangshudiancun (1.2 nm)
Yinyancun (2.0 nm)
Duangangcun (2.7 nm)
Liuxiaobeizhuang (3.2 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZSFY FUG Medium Fuyang Xiguan Airport Fuyang 60 nm N 346 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
ZSOF HFE Medium LUOGANG Hefei 66 nm E 96 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Macau , Beijing Capital Airlines, Cambodia Angkor Air, Chengdu Airlines , China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Far Eastern Air Transport, GX Airlines , Hainan Airlines, Joy Air, Korean Air, Lucky Air, New Gen Airways , Nok Air , Okay Airways, Shandong Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Sky Angkor Airlines, Spring Airlines, Thai Lion Air , Tianjin Airlines, TransAsia Airways, West Air , XiamenAir
ZSBB BFU Medium Bengbu Airport Bengbu 87 nm E 49
FR41009 Medium Feidong Air Base 84 nm E 89
ZSAQ AQG Medium Anqing Tianzhushan Airport Anqing 95 nm S 145 China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Hainan Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
16.0 nm NW Victoria Pavilion (Fremantle)
17.7 nm NE Huoqiu County
17.7 nm NE Yeji District
22.5 nm NW Shiguan River


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:48:10 2016