Tangshudiancun, China Page

Other names: 棠树店村

World:China:Anhui
Latitude 31.8825 Longitude 116.0046 Altitude (feet) 196
Lat (DMS) 31° 52' 57N Long (DMS) 116° 0' 17E Altitude (meters) 59
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 21331

Weather Charts


Tangshudiancun Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Tangshudiancun Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Tangshudiancun Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Linjiayuan (1.2 nm)
Yongfengcun (1.5 nm)
Dazhuangcun (2.6 nm)
Yaodiancun (1.2 nm)
Shihecun (1.3 nm)
Nanjianglaozhuang (2.1 nm)
Silincun (2.4 nm)
Longtangcun (2.5 nm)
Yinyancun (1.2 nm)
Lixinloucun (2.5 nm)
Zaoshumiao (2.4 nm)
Shatangcun (2.4 nm)
Wangdiancun (2.5 nm)
Duangangcun (1.6 nm)
Liuxiaobeizhuang (2.0 nm)
Yanwancun (2.2 nm)
Miaoqianzhuang (2.2 nm)
Xiongdian (2.9 nm)
Pinggang (3.0 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZSFY FUG Medium Fuyang Xiguan Airport Fuyang 61 nm N 347 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
ZSOF HFE Medium LUOGANG Hefei 66 nm E 95 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Macau , Beijing Capital Airlines, Cambodia Angkor Air, Chengdu Airlines , China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Far Eastern Air Transport, GX Airlines , Hainan Airlines, Joy Air, Korean Air, Lucky Air, New Gen Airways , Nok Air , Okay Airways, Shandong Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Sky Angkor Airlines, Spring Airlines, Thai Lion Air , Tianjin Airlines, TransAsia Airways, West Air , XiamenAir
ZSBB BFU Medium Bengbu Airport Bengbu 88 nm E 48
FR41009 Medium Feidong Air Base 84 nm E 88
ZSAQ AQG Medium Anqing Tianzhushan Airport Anqing 94 nm S 145 China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Hainan Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
16.6 nm NW Victoria Pavilion (Fremantle)
18.8 nm NE Huoqiu County
18.8 nm NE Yeji District
23.3 nm NW Shiguan River


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:36:19 2016