Xingzhuangcun, China Page

Other names: 邢庄村

World:China:Anhui
Latitude 33.9558 Longitude 115.7520 Altitude (feet) 124
Lat (DMS) 33° 57' 21N Long (DMS) 115° 45' 7E Altitude (meters) 37
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 64923

Weather Charts


Xingzhuangcun Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Xingzhuangcun Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Xingzhuangcun Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Zhouliucun (1.5 nm)
Qianhucun (1.8 nm)
Luloucun (2.2 nm)
Naninancun (1.0 nm)
Xiaonai (1.4 nm)
Zhujicun (1.6 nm)
Daliuzhuangcun (2.7 nm)
Huangzhaicun (2.7 nm)
Wangloucun (3.1 nm)
Wangdiancun (1.1 nm)
Lidacun (1.8 nm)
Huzhaozhuangcun (2.2 nm)
Zhudianzicun (2.4 nm)
Shiwangmiaocun (1.1 nm)
Chengbei (1.1 nm)
Yanzhuangcun (1.6 nm)
Lizhuangcun (2.1 nm)
Huangzhuangcun (2.1 nm)
Houliloucun (2.6 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZSFY FUG Medium Fuyang Xiguan Airport Fuyang 64 nm S 180 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
ZLJN JNG Medium Jining Qufu Airport Jining 85 nm N 19 Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., GX Airlines , Okay Airways, Shanghai Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
FR40986 Medium Xuzhou Jiulishan Air Base 76 nm E 77
FR40979 Medium Kaifeng Air Base Kaifeng 84 nm W 304
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
5.3 nm S Bozhou
8.0 nm W Wangtang
13.8 nm SE Qiaocheng District
13.5 nm SE 116th meridian east


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 17:02:45 2016