Wuliqiaocun, China Page

Other names: 五里桥村

World:China:Anhui
Latitude 31.8176 Longitude 115.9673 Altitude (feet) 239
Lat (DMS) 31° 49' 3N Long (DMS) 115° 58' 2E Altitude (meters) 72
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 45312

Weather Charts


Wuliqiaocun Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Wuliqiaocun Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Wuliqiaocun Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Yutaicun (1.3 nm)
Kaishuncun (2.2 nm)
Liushucun (2.6 nm)
Dongloucun (2.8 nm)
Zhufancun (1.0 nm)
Xiongdian (1.5 nm)
Yuandongcun (2.1 nm)
Miaoqianzhuang (2.1 nm)
Duangangcun (2.8 nm)
Chendiancun (3.0 nm)
Pinggang (1.6 nm)
Yaolingtou (1.7 nm)
Qinchongcun (2.3 nm)
Wuchangcun (2.6 nm)
Ruicicun (1.0 nm)
Sanlijingcun (1.9 nm)
Daxingsicun (2.3 nm)
Fuhecun (2.5 nm)
Ruilaolou (2.7 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZSFY FUG Medium Fuyang Xiguan Airport Fuyang 64 nm N 349 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
ZSOF HFE Medium LUOGANG Hefei 67 nm E 91 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Macau , Beijing Capital Airlines, Cambodia Angkor Air, Chengdu Airlines , China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Far Eastern Air Transport, GX Airlines , Hainan Airlines, Joy Air, Korean Air, Lucky Air, New Gen Airways , Nok Air , Okay Airways, Shandong Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Sky Angkor Airlines, Spring Airlines, Thai Lion Air , Tianjin Airlines, TransAsia Airways, West Air , XiamenAir
ZSAQ AQG Medium Anqing Tianzhushan Airport Anqing 92 nm S 142 China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Hainan Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
ZSBB BFU Medium Bengbu Airport Bengbu 92 nm E 47
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
18.1 nm NW Victoria Pavilion (Fremantle)
23.0 nm S Jinzhai County
23.2 nm NE Huoqiu County
23.2 nm NE Yeji District


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:36:19 2016