Bystrovka Pervaya, Russia Page

Other names: Быстровка Первая

World:Russia:Saratovskaya Oblast'
Latitude 52.4000 Longitude 45.4833 Altitude (feet) 830
Lat (DMS) 52° 23' 60N Long (DMS) 45° 28' 60E Altitude (meters) 252
Time zone (est) Europe/Volgograd
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 648

Weather Charts


Bystrovka Pervaya Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Bystrovka Pervaya Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Bystrovka Pervaya Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Savinishnino (3.0 nm)
Krutets (4.7 nm)
Sorokino (1.7 nm)
Novaya Zipunka (3.1 nm)
Bystrovka Vtoraya (3.0 nm)
Staraya Zipunka (5.6 nm)
Ogarevka (5.8 nm)
Nikol'skoye (7.5 nm)
Novodubrovka (0.4 nm)
Nozhkino (5.1 nm)
Staraya Lopatka (1.6 nm)
Zotovka (2.7 nm)
Ruzayevka (4.0 nm)
Yakovlevka (5.0 nm)
Antipovka (6.0 nm)
Bobrovka (6.3 nm)
Sinen'kiye (5.8 nm)
Petrovsk (6.5 nm)
Prigorodnyy (7.7 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
FR32273 Small Petrovsk Air Base Petrovsk 8 nm S 205
FR41085 Small Atkarsk Airport Atkarsk 38 nm S 201
FR39927 Heli Tatischevo Air Base Tatischevo 43 nm S 176
UWPP PEZ Medium Penza Airport Penza 45 nm N 338 Dexter Air Taxi, Izhavia, JSC "UTair Aviation", RusLine, Saratov Airlines
UWSS RTW Medium TSENTRALNY Saratov 54 nm S 157 Aeroflot{{mdash}}Russian Airlines, Dexter Air Taxi, Ellinair, Komiaviatrans, Red Wings Airlines, Saratov Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
8.3 nm SW Petrovsk (air base)
12.3 nm NW Alexandrovka, Russia
42.9 nm S Tatishchevo Air Base
46.2 nm N Penza Airport


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 20:25:03 2016