Bagnolo Mella, Italy Page

Other names: バニョーロ・メッラ,バニョーロ・メッラ

World:Italy:Lombardia
Latitude 45.4333 Longitude 10.1667 Altitude (feet) 265
Lat (DMS) 45° 25' 60N Long (DMS) 10° 10' 0E Altitude (meters) 80
Time zone (est) Europe/Rome
Estimated population (from Openstreetmap): 11375

Weather Charts


Bagnolo Mella Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Bagnolo Mella Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Bagnolo Mella Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Corticelle Pieve (3.0 nm)
Dello (4.3 nm)
Mairano (4.3 nm)
Poncarale (1.0 nm)
Onzato (3.0 nm)
Flero (3.1 nm)
Castel Mella (3.3 nm)
Fornaci (4.0 nm)
Villaggio Ferrari (5.4 nm)
Torbole (5.4 nm)
Villaggio Badia (6.0 nm)
Travagliato (6.1 nm)
Borgosatollo (3.4 nm)
Ghedi (4.7 nm)
Leno (4.5 nm)
Offlaga (4.1 nm)
Manerbio (5.2 nm)
Cignano (4.9 nm)
Bassano Bresciano (7.3 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
FR47276 Small Campo di Volo "Blue Devil Centre" Offlaga (BS) 2 nm S 213
FR45082 Small Aviosuperficie Pradelle Torbole di Casaglia (BS) 4 nm N 331
LIPO VBS Medium MONTICHIARI Brescia 6 nm E 92 Israir, Meridiana, Mistral Air, Windrose Airlines
LILS Heli Clusone Heliport Clusone 28 nm N 342
LIME BGY Large BERGAMO ORIO AL SERIO Milano 24 nm W 306 ASL Airlines Belgium, ASL Airlines Ireland, Aegean Airlines, AeroLogic, Air Arabia Maroc, Air Dolomiti, Air Italy, AlMasria Universal Airlines, AlbaStar, Alitalia – Società Aerea Italiana S.p.A., Blue Air, Blue Panorama Airlines, DHL Air UK, European Air Transport Leipzig, FlyEgypt, Freebird Airlines, Germania, Meridiana, Mistral Air, Neos, Nordica, Nouvelair, Pegasus Airlines, Pobeda, Ryanair, Small Planet Airlines, SmartLynx Airlines, Solinair, Swiftair, TACV Cabo Verde Airlines, TUI Airlines Belgium, UPS Airlines, Volotea, Vueling, Wizz Air Hungary Ltd, bmi regional
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
2.7 nm E Palazzo Lechi, Montirone
5.6 nm N Lamarmora (Brescia Metro)
5.6 nm NE Volta (Brescia Metro)
5.9 nm N Bresciadue (Brescia Metro)
5.8 nm NE Poliambulanza (Brescia Metro)
6.3 nm N Brescia railway station
6.3 nm N Stazione FS (Brescia Metro)


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 18:59:30 2016