Reshiduo, China Page

Other names: 热十多

World:China:Sichuan
Latitude 32.0807 Longitude 103.2610 Altitude (feet) 9228
Lat (DMS) 32° 4' 51N Long (DMS) 103° 15' 40E Altitude (meters) 2812
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 1490

Weather Charts


Reshiduo Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Reshiduo Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Reshiduo Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Dakouwo (2.5 nm)
Shaka (2.9 nm)
Xi'er (3.1 nm)
Gewo (2.7 nm)
Luobie (2.7 nm)
Xibeiwo (2.9 nm)
Egua (1.4 nm)
Luohe (3.1 nm)
Erbuduo (3.2 nm)
Shigewo (3.5 nm)
Daze'er (2.0 nm)
Leidadiao (2.4 nm)
Shuigouzi (2.4 nm)
Xiwo (3.0 nm)
Beiwo (3.0 nm)
Yadu (3.1 nm)
Xugu (3.3 nm)
Luowo (3.8 nm)
Yubadu (3.6 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZUJZ JZH Medium Jiuzhai Huanglong Airport Jiuzhaigou 51 nm N 24 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, Chongqing Airlines, Hainan Airlines, Lucky Air, Sichuan Airlines, West Air
FR44425 AHJ Medium Hongyuan Airport Aba 53 nm W 300 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Sichuan Airlines
FR40939 Medium Chengdu Air Base 89 nm S 156
ZUGH GHN Small Guanghan Airport Civil Aviation Flight University of China 87 nm S 140
ZUMY MIG Medium Mianyang Airport Mianyang 85 nm E 117 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Chongqing Airlines, GX Airlines , Hebei Airlines, Lucky Air, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Spring Airlines, Tibet Airlines, XiamenAir
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
14.0 nm NW Heishui County
21.1 nm E Diexi Lake
22.8 nm E List of earthquakes in China
22.8 nm E 1933 Diexi earthquake


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:39:52 2016