Lunduo, China Page

Other names: 伦多

World:China:Sichuan
Latitude 30.4240 Longitude 100.2970 Altitude (feet) 11325
Lat (DMS) 30° 25' 26N Long (DMS) 100° 17' 49E Altitude (meters) 3451
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 447

Weather Charts


Lunduo Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Lunduo Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Lunduo Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Wali (1.1 nm)
Hezhongcun (2.7 nm)
Laixi (3.3 nm)
Kyangba (3.7 nm)
Gela (4.5 nm)
Renba (4.5 nm)
Chilai (5.0 nm)
Ride (5.1 nm)
Baiyu (5.8 nm)
Xiehe (6.0 nm)
Ningguo (6.0 nm)
Zedadi (7.1 nm)
Zhuorong (6.4 nm) Rongzhongcun (1.2 nm)
Zhanzihe (2.0 nm)
Ruoxi (3.4 nm)
Huogulong (4.7 nm)
Gongxicun (6.3 nm)
Kagong (7.5 nm)
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
24.5 nm S Gaocheng, Sichuan
24.5 nm S Batang, Sichuan
30.6 nm N Rulong
32.6 nm N Xinlong County


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:25:19 2016