Lujia Wuji, China Page

Other names: 鲁家屋基

World:China:Sichuan
Latitude 32.3025 Longitude 105.0980 Altitude (feet) 4261
Lat (DMS) 32° 18' 9N Long (DMS) 105° 5' 53E Altitude (meters) 1298
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 34866

Weather Charts


Lujia Wuji Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Lujia Wuji Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Lujia Wuji Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Guotan (2.4 nm)
Dayuanzi (2.7 nm)
Shangmadun (1.6 nm)
Sanfeng (2.4 nm)
Zhanghe (3.0 nm)
Dafang (3.1 nm)
Shiba (3.1 nm)
Shuijingwan (1.3 nm)
Cangfanggou (1.6 nm)
Xiaoshi (1.8 nm)
Muhuaping (1.9 nm)
Duhuaping (1.9 nm)
Xinmin (2.7 nm)
Maotaishan (1.3 nm)
Kengkengdi (2.8 nm)
Wayaoping (2.7 nm)
Chayeshan (2.8 nm)
Xiaoyuanxi (2.6 nm)
Wafangli (3.4 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZUGU GYS Medium Guangyuan Airport Guangyuan 31 nm E 80 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Shenzhen Airlines
ZUMY MIG Medium Mianyang Airport Mianyang 55 nm S 199 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Chongqing Airlines, GX Airlines , Hebei Airlines, Lucky Air, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Spring Airlines, Tibet Airlines, XiamenAir
ZUJZ JZH Medium Jiuzhai Huanglong Airport Jiuzhaigou 78 nm W 295 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, Chongqing Airlines, Hainan Airlines, Lucky Air, Sichuan Airlines, West Air
ZUGH GHN Small Guanghan Airport Civil Aviation Flight University of China 90 nm S 206
ZUNC NAO Small Nanchong Airport Nanchong 105 nm S 148 China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Shenzhen Airlines, Tianjin Airlines, Tibet Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
19.5 nm N 105th meridian east
27.7 nm N Bikou
28.2 nm N List of major power stations in Gansu
31.6 nm S Xuzhou Town


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:46:30 2016