Daben Erdui, China Page

Other names: 打本二队

World:China:Sichuan
Latitude 31.6021 Longitude 100.1800 Altitude (feet) 13428
Lat (DMS) 31° 36' 8N Long (DMS) 100° 10' 48E Altitude (meters) 4092
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 752

Weather Charts


Daben Erdui Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Daben Erdui Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Daben Erdui Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Deqie Erdui (2.2 nm)
Luoge (2.3 nm)
Kurong (3.2 nm)
Silanda (4.4 nm)
Kaxia (4.6 nm)
Zhalai (4.6 nm)
Puyilong (4.7 nm)
Juekelong (5.0 nm)
Daben Yidui (1.4 nm)
Zese (2.5 nm)
Deqie Yidui (2.7 nm)
Deyi (4.8 nm)
Ela (5.9 nm)
Gengda (6.1 nm)
Gongru (6.4 nm)
Genda (6.2 nm)
Yagenda (6.1 nm)
Gengda Ercun (5.5 nm) Geni (4.4 nm)
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
9.3 nm N Tongkor Monastery
28.1 nm E Luhuo County
28.5 nm SE Xindu, Garzê
28.5 nm SE Zhaggo


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:45:12 2016