Xujiliu, China Page

Other names: 戌极刘

World:China:Shandong
Latitude 37.5164 Longitude 116.7860 Altitude (feet) 39
Lat (DMS) 37° 30' 59N Long (DMS) 116° 47' 10E Altitude (meters) 11
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 46424

Weather Charts


Xujiliu Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Xujiliu Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Xujiliu Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Mamiao (1.1 nm)
Tietoujia (2.0 nm)
Gaozhuang (3.0 nm)
Chengzhuang (3.6 nm)
Gaoniujia (1.5 nm)
Suchenzhuang (2.7 nm)
Wangjiaji (2.9 nm)
Lijiazhen (4.2 nm)
Dongmijiahe (4.4 nm)
Dongxulitun (1.1 nm)
Xixingjia (2.5 nm)
Xinzhuang (3.3 nm)
Yuejia (3.3 nm)
Fujia'an (1.4 nm)
Dapeijia (1.7 nm)
Dachenjia (2.7 nm)
Niujiadian (3.0 nm)
Zhuguantun (3.4 nm)
Chaijia (4.0 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
FR40978 Medium Jiugucheng Air Base 31 nm W 267
ZSJN TNA Large YAOQIANG Jinan 44 nm S 152 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Incheon, Air Koryo , Asiana Airlines, Beijing Capital Airlines, Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Postal Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., EVA Air , Eastar Jet, Fuzhou Airlines, Hainan Airlines, Korean Air, Kunming Airlines, Lucky Air, New Gen Airways , Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Spring Airlines, T'way Air , Thai Lion Air , Tianjin Airlines, Tiger Airways Singapore Pte Ltd, Vietnam Airlines Company Limited, West Air , XiamenAir
FR40977 Medium Jinan Air Base 50 nm S 172
ZBTJ TSN Large BINHAI Tianjin 100 nm N 15 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Leisure, Air Macau , Asiana Airlines, Aviastar-TU, Beijing Capital Airlines, Cambodia Angkor Air, Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Postal Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Colorful Guizhou Airlines , Dynamic International Airways, EVA Air , Far Eastern Air Transport, Fuzhou Airlines, GX Airlines , Hainan Airlines, Hong Kong Airlines, I-Fly, Japan Airlines, Joint Stock Company "Transaviaexport Airlines", Juneyao Airlines, Korean Air, Loong Air , New Gen Airways , NokScoot, Okay Airways, Scoot, Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Sky Angkor Airlines, Spring Airlines, T'way Air , Tianjin Airlines, Tibet Airlines, TransAsia Airways, Uzbekistan Airways, VietJet Air, Vietnam Airlines Company Limited, Volga-Dnepr, West Air , XiamenAir, Yangtze River Express
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
15.2 nm SW Lingcheng District
16.3 nm W Donggang District
17.0 nm W Dezhou East Railway Station
21.6 nm NE 117th meridian east


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 17:39:36 2016