Dielu, China Page

Other names: 垤路

World:China:Shandong
Latitude 35.8536 Longitude 117.4060 Altitude (feet) 830
Lat (DMS) 35° 51' 13N Long (DMS) 117° 24' 22E Altitude (meters) 252
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 50937

Weather Charts


Dielu Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Dielu Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Dielu Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Housigoujian (1.8 nm)
Xiducun (2.1 nm)
Xiyingxi (3.2 nm)
Dongling (3.8 nm)
Heyicun (1.5 nm)
Xigaoping (2.7 nm)
Yangjiayu (3.6 nm)
Nanwenxi (4.1 nm)
Shiquan (4.0 nm)
Nanlu (1.2 nm)
Nanlizhuang (2.0 nm)
Gaodong (2.7 nm)
Chengjiayu (1.8 nm)
Tiancun (2.8 nm)
Zhujiazhuang (2.8 nm)
Beiquantou (3.9 nm)
Hanshan (3.5 nm)
Pipa'an (4.1 nm)
Nanyu (4.3 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
FR40977 Medium Jinan Air Base 54 nm N 334
ZSJN TNA Large YAOQIANG Jinan 60 nm N 351 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Incheon, Air Koryo , Asiana Airlines, Beijing Capital Airlines, Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Postal Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., EVA Air , Eastar Jet, Fuzhou Airlines, Hainan Airlines, Korean Air, Kunming Airlines, Lucky Air, New Gen Airways , Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Spring Airlines, T'way Air , Thai Lion Air , Tianjin Airlines, Tiger Airways Singapore Pte Ltd, Vietnam Airlines Company Limited, West Air , XiamenAir
ZLJN JNG Medium Jining Qufu Airport Jining 61 nm W 237 Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., GX Airlines , Okay Airways, Shanghai Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
ZSLY LYI Small Shubuling Airport Linyi 69 nm E 134 China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China United Airlines, GX Airlines , Loong Air , Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
FR40987 Medium Yidu Air Base 70 nm E 50
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
18.8 nm NE List of major power stations in Shandong
20.0 nm NE Laicheng District
18.5 nm E Xintai
21.0 nm NE Gangcheng District


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 17:14:33 2016