Ronglei, China Page

Other names: 冗雷

World:China:Guizhou
Latitude 25.9830 Longitude 106.4410 Altitude (feet) 3776
Lat (DMS) 25° 58' 59N Long (DMS) 106° 26' 28E Altitude (meters) 1150
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 13219

Weather Charts


Ronglei Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Ronglei Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Ronglei Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Changzhai (1.3 nm)
Longchang (1.5 nm)
Zhuzituo (2.5 nm)
Kezhai (2.4 nm)
Wengtao (2.5 nm)
Zhegong (1.7 nm)
Moxie (3.1 nm)
Zhongyuan (2.2 nm)
Fujiayuan (2.2 nm)
Xiaoshi (2.9 nm)
Maimao (3.0 nm)
Weiyuan (3.2 nm)
Pingzhai (3.3 nm)
Jiaoma (3.3 nm)
Guduan (1.1 nm)
Moyou (2.6 nm)
Maipang (2.8 nm)
Pangnai (3.4 nm)
Yangmazhai (3.5 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZUAS AVA Medium Anshun Huangguoshu Airport Anshun 34 nm W 298 China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Loong Air
ZUGY KWE Large LONGDONGBAO Guiyang 38 nm N 30 9 Air, Air Chang'an , Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Macau , Beijing Capital Airlines, Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Colorful Guizhou Airlines , Far Eastern Air Transport, Fuzhou Airlines, Hainan Airlines, Hebei Airlines, Hong Kong Airlines, Jetstar Asia Airways, Jiangxi Air , Juneyao Airlines, Korean Air, Kunming Airlines, Loong Air , Lucky Air, New Gen Airways , Okay Airways, Qingdao Airlines, Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Sky Angkor Airlines, Spring Airlines, Tianjin Airlines, Tibet Airlines, TransAsia Airways, Vietnam Airlines Company Limited, West Air , XiamenAir, Yangtze River Express
ZUBJ Medium Bijie Feixiong Airport Bijie 92 nm N 326 China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Colorful Guizhou Airlines , GX Airlines , Juneyao Airlines, Loong Air , Shenzhen Airlines
ZGHC HCJ Medium Hechi Jinchengjiang Airport Hechi 98 nm S 135 China Express Airlines
ZUYI ACX Medium Xingyi Airport Xingyi 96 nm W 236 Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Lucky Air, Shenzhen Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
2.5 nm N Changshun County
14.7 nm NE Huishui County
24.0 nm SW Ziyun Miao and Buyei Autonomous County
27.7 nm N Pingba District


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 15:43:26 2016