Lujia Yuanzi, China Page

Other names: Lüjia Yuanzi,吕家院子

World:China:Guizhou
Latitude 27.0036 Longitude 104.0210 Altitude (feet) 6942
Lat (DMS) 27° 0' 13N Long (DMS) 104° 1' 16E Altitude (meters) 2115
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 26688

Weather Charts


Lujia Yuanzi Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Lujia Yuanzi Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Lujia Yuanzi Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Luduizi (1.6 nm)
Tangfang (2.0 nm)
Yinhe (2.7 nm)
Huangjia Yakou (3.1 nm)
Doujia Liangzi (1.4 nm)
Fannong (2.9 nm)
Potoushang (3.1 nm)
Gaoqiao (3.5 nm)
Diaoshuiyan (1.3 nm)
Laoqiao (1.4 nm)
Fagaoying (3.0 nm)
Anie Kouzi (3.0 nm)
Sanchalu (1.1 nm)
Xiejia Yuanzi (1.9 nm)
Deshengpo (2.7 nm)
Yangjia Yuanzi (2.8 nm)
Lijiagou (3.5 nm)
Malu (3.8 nm)
Longjia Banpo (3.7 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZPZT ZAT Small Zhaotong Airport Zhaotong 23 nm N 323 China Eastern Airlines, Lucky Air
FR40954 Small Zhanyi Airport 85 nm S 187
ZUBJ Medium Bijie Feixiong Airport Bijie 79 nm E 78 China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Colorful Guizhou Airlines , GX Airlines , Juneyao Airlines, Loong Air , Shenzhen Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
15.4 nm SE Caohai Lake
24.8 nm N 104th meridian east
25.4 nm NW Zhaoyang District
27.7 nm W Ludian County


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 15:59:41 2016