Guntong Xiaozhai, China Page

Other names: 滚通小寨

World:China:Guizhou
Latitude 25.6327 Longitude 108.2050 Altitude (feet) 3349
Lat (DMS) 25° 37' 58N Long (DMS) 108° 12' 18E Altitude (meters) 1020
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 4470

Weather Charts


Guntong Xiaozhai Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Guntong Xiaozhai Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Guntong Xiaozhai Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Guyou (2.8 nm)
Xiagufu (3.0 nm)
Shuixi (3.6 nm)
Guyi (3.7 nm)
Guntang (1.9 nm)
Lasu (2.0 nm)
Shangyanzhai (2.6 nm)
Xiayanzhai (2.7 nm)
Gaowang (3.3 nm)
Xialali (3.6 nm)
Gangbing (3.6 nm)
Gaowang (3.8 nm)
Maoping (0.8 nm)
Shanglali (2.5 nm)
Baiwang (3.7 nm)
Changniu (3.9 nm)
Landianshan (2.0 nm)
Layi (3.3 nm)
Baozhai (3.8 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZGHC HCJ Medium Hechi Jinchengjiang Airport Hechi 56 nm S 209 China Express Airlines
ZUNP HZH Medium Liping Airport Liping 65 nm E 50 China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Okay Airways
ZUKJ KJH Medium Kaili Airport Huangping 81 nm N 351 China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd.
ZUGY KWE Large LONGDONGBAO Guiyang 93 nm W 306 9 Air, Air Chang'an , Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Macau , Beijing Capital Airlines, Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Colorful Guizhou Airlines , Far Eastern Air Transport, Fuzhou Airlines, Hainan Airlines, Hebei Airlines, Hong Kong Airlines, Jetstar Asia Airways, Jiangxi Air , Juneyao Airlines, Korean Air, Kunming Airlines, Loong Air , Lucky Air, New Gen Airways , Okay Airways, Qingdao Airlines, Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Sky Angkor Airlines, Spring Airlines, Tianjin Airlines, Tibet Airlines, TransAsia Airways, Vietnam Airlines Company Limited, West Air , XiamenAir, Yangtze River Express
ZGZH LZH Medium Liuzhou Bailian Airport Liuzhou 107 nm S 142 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Kunming Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
27.7 nm SW List of World Heritage Sites in Eastern Asia
29.2 nm S 108th meridian east
40.3 nm NW Danzhai County
38.2 nm E Congjiang County


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 15:30:50 2016