Nasicun, China Page

Other names: 那四村

World:China:Guangxi
Latitude 22.9377 Longitude 107.4480 Altitude (feet) 1118
Lat (DMS) 22° 56' 16N Long (DMS) 107° 26' 53E Altitude (meters) 340
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6410

Weather Charts


Nasicun Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Nasicun Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Nasicun Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Liusicun (0.6 nm)
Ouyang (1.5 nm)
Xinbang (1.7 nm)
Banniu (2.0 nm)
Liangdang (2.4 nm)
Zunliucun (2.7 nm)
Jiukan (1.4 nm)
Pingliang (2.1 nm)
Longnei (2.5 nm)
Shangqin (2.4 nm)
Zhunong (2.5 nm)
Tuoliang (0.8 nm)
Yingwang (1.3 nm)
Nabu (1.8 nm)
Tanzhan (2.1 nm)
Dongfeng (2.6 nm)
Latun (2.5 nm)
Nianlao (2.7 nm)
Banzhang (3.1 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZGNN NNG Large WUXU Nanning 44 nm E 116 '''AirAsia''', 9 Air, Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Macau , Beijing Capital Airlines, Cambodia Angkor Air, Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Donghai Airlines, GX Airlines , Hainan Airlines, Hebei Airlines, Hong Kong Airlines, Juneyao Airlines, Korean Air, Kunming Airlines, Loong Air , Lucky Air, New Gen Airways , Nok Air , Okay Airways, Philippine Airlines, Ruili Airlines, Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Sky Angkor Airlines, Spring Airlines, Sriwijaya Air, Thai AirAsia, Tianjin Airlines, Tiger Airways Singapore Pte Ltd, TransAsia Airways, West Air , XiamenAir, Yangtze River Express
FR40955 Medium Baihe Ning Ming Air Base 52 nm S 200
FR40971 AEB Medium Baise Youjiang Airport Baise 54 nm N 330 China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, Hainan Airlines
VVKP Small KEP Kep 113 nm S 215
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
15.0 nm SW Daxin County
24.1 nm N List of alumina refineries
26.8 nm SW Loran-C
37.0 nm E Zuo River


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 15:02:19 2016