Guiliupo, China Page

Other names: 贵六坡

World:China:Guangxi
Latitude 22.5608 Longitude 109.9840 Altitude (feet) 236
Lat (DMS) 22° 33' 39N Long (DMS) 109° 59' 2E Altitude (meters) 71
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 99703

Weather Charts


Guiliupo Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Guiliupo Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Guiliupo Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Lingdu (0.6 nm)
Antian (1.3 nm)
Erchong (1.9 nm)
Xiaochong (2.5 nm)
Hehe (0.6 nm)
Danzhu (1.8 nm)
Quanchang (1.8 nm)
Tongcao (2.1 nm)
Liutang (1.2 nm)
Qinglong (1.9 nm)
Daling (2.0 nm)
Shiwei (2.1 nm)
Wanfu (2.4 nm)
Baishi (2.4 nm)
Xinfa (2.6 nm)
Jinglong (1.5 nm)
Tangji (1.9 nm)
Luochong (2.3 nm)
Cuiming (2.8 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
FR40961 Medium Guiping Mengshu Air Base 46 nm N 1
FR40969 Medium Suixi Air Base 70 nm S 170
ZGBH BHY Small Beihai Airport Beihai 72 nm S 212 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Juneyao Airlines, Ruili Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Spring Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
ZGZJ ZHA Medium Zhanjiang Airport Zhanjiang 83 nm S 165 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Beijing Capital Airlines, China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Okay Airways, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Spring Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
ZGWZ WUZ Small Wuzhou Changzhoudao Airport Wuzhou 88 nm E 52 China Express Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
10.2 nm NE Yulin, Guangxi
10.2 nm NE Lychee and Dog Meat Festival
11.8 nm NW Xingye County
13.8 nm NE Yulin Stadium


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 15:00:07 2016