Luojiadi Xiacun, China Page

Other names: 罗家底下村

World:China:Gansu
Latitude 33.2419 Longitude 105.4010 Altitude (feet) 5275
Lat (DMS) 33° 14' 31N Long (DMS) 105° 24' 4E Altitude (meters) 1607
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 10413

Weather Charts


Luojiadi Xiacun Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Luojiadi Xiacun Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Luojiadi Xiacun Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Fenglu (1.4 nm)
Zhoujiagou (1.3 nm)
Fengjiazhuang (1.5 nm)
Cuijiashan (2.9 nm)
Huangyang Goukou (0.7 nm)
Changgou (1.5 nm)
Anshan (1.6 nm)
Dazhuang (3.3 nm)
Liujiazhuang (3.2 nm)
Weishi (3.2 nm)
Linkouli (1.9 nm)
Anhe (2.1 nm)
Yangbali (3.4 nm)
Liuba (1.2 nm)
Lijiazhuang (1.9 nm)
Zhangjiagou (2.7 nm)
Dongjiahe (2.8 nm)
Hujiaping (3.0 nm)
Moziping (3.6 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZUGU GYS Medium Guangyuan Airport Guangyuan 53 nm S 163 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Shenzhen Airlines
FR40996 THQ Medium Tianshui Maijishan Airport Tianshui 82 nm N 16 China Express Airlines, Joy Air
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
11.5 nm E Kang County
12.9 nm W Wudu District
29.2 nm S List of major power stations in Gansu
30.7 nm S Bikou


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:48:52 2016