Zhalongtangcun, China Page

Other names: 扎隆塘村

World:China:Xizang
Latitude 32.1946 Longitude 93.5643 Altitude (feet) 15282
Lat (DMS) 32° 11' 41N Long (DMS) 93° 33' 51E Altitude (meters) 4657
Time zone (est) Asia/Urumqi
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 447

Weather Charts


Zhalongtangcun Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Zhalongtangcun Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Zhalongtangcun Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Jiangtinggongcun (2.1 nm)
Yaoqingcun (2.9 nm)
Jiangting (3.3 nm)
Dongbulangcun (2.9 nm)
Pusa (4.8 nm)
Bangyulangcun (1.3 nm)
Gangqin (1.8 nm)
Gangqiong (1.9 nm)
Reqin (2.0 nm)
Rongqinda (2.1 nm)
Zhasuitang (2.2 nm)
Zhasuiwoma (2.2 nm)
Tuochanggaicun (3.4 nm)
Reqincun (3.7 nm)
Buringcun (2.4 nm)
Woyalangcun (4.5 nm)
Jizhongkacun (4.6 nm)
Baitangcun (4.8 nm)
Zhakongguocun (5.3 nm)
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
11.2 nm NE Cêgnê
11.5 nm SW Poinsog
14.1 nm NW Chawola
18.0 nm SW Shela, Tibet


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:46:37 2016