Ying'airike, China Page

Other names: Ying’airike,英艾日克

World:China:Xinjiang
Latitude 40.6314 Longitude 80.0544 Altitude (feet) 3349
Lat (DMS) 40° 37' 53N Long (DMS) 80° 3' 16E Altitude (meters) 1020
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 789

Weather Charts


Ying'airike Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Ying'airike Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Ying'airike Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Yiyilian (6.1 nm)
Yituan Ererlian (6.7 nm)
Yituan Yiqilian (7.2 nm)
Yituanchang (8.1 nm)
Shajingzi (8.9 nm)
Yiwulian (10.4 nm)
Ertuanchang (10.4 nm)
Erlinglian (12.1 nm)
Yi'erlian (12.1 nm)
Silian (4.0 nm) Kuoshikuduke (5.6 nm)
Suyayidi (5.9 nm)
Tuowankelangan (6.6 nm)
Yingmaili (7.3 nm)
Xiaku'er (9.4 nm)
Fengshousanchang Shuiying Zhan (9.7 nm)
Bageyangtake (9.1 nm)
Nuoqisong (9.3 nm)
Yusitunke Wangjimai (9.8 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZWAK AKU Medium Aksu Airport Aksu 39 nm N 15 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Hainan Airlines, Shandong Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
14.2 nm E Awat County
33.4 nm N Toshkan River
33.3 nm N Aksu, Xinjiang
33.6 nm N Aksu Prefecture


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 18:13:27 2016