Youzha Chenjia, China Page

Other names: 油榨陈家

World:China:Hubei
Latitude 29.8582 Longitude 114.0047 Altitude (feet) 91
Lat (DMS) 29° 51' 30N Long (DMS) 114° 0' 17E Altitude (meters) 27
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 30646

Weather Charts


Youzha Chenjia Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Youzha Chenjia Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Youzha Chenjia Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Huangxifan Lijia (0.6 nm)
Songjiahe (1.6 nm)
Qianzhuang Caijia (2.2 nm)
Chenjiabian (2.4 nm)
Fujiawan (1.4 nm)
Lijiazui (2.0 nm)
Daqiaozui Caijia (2.4 nm)
Yangjiawan (2.7 nm)
Feimeikuang (3.1 nm)
Butoujie (0.8 nm)
Gaosiqiao (2.0 nm)
Bazhuanghe (2.2 nm)
Wuzao (0.9 nm)
Liujiawan (1.7 nm)
Jiujiawangjia (2.0 nm)
Hongqi Dadui (2.2 nm)
Langqiao (2.4 nm)
Tuoling (3.0 nm)
Tianjiama (3.1 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
FR40972 Closed Wuhan Air Base Wuhan 46 nm N 15
ZHHH WUH Large TIANHE Wuhan 56 nm N 10 '''AirAsia''', Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Leisure, All Nippon Airways, Beijing Capital Airlines, Chengdu Airlines , China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Chongqing Airlines, Dragonair (Cathay Dragon) , Dynamic International Airways, Hainan Airlines, Jetstar, Jetstar Pacific Airlines, Joy Air, Juneyao Airlines, Korean Air, Kunming Airlines, Lion Air, Loong Air , Lucky Air, MALINDO AIR, Maldivian, Mandarin Airlines, New Gen Airways , Okay Airways, SF Airlines, Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, SilkAir, Sky Angkor Airlines, Société Air France, S.A., Spring Airlines, Spring Airlines Japan, Thai AirAsia, Tianjin Airlines, TransAsia Airways, Uni-Top Airlines, Vietnam Airlines Company Limited, West Air , XiamenAir
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
9.1 nm SW Chibi North Railway Station
12.4 nm N List of longest cable-stayed bridge spans
13.5 nm SW List of coal power stations
13.5 nm SW List of major power stations in Hubei province


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:20:44 2016