Xixianggongzhuang, China Page

Other names: 西相公庄

World:China:Hebei
Latitude 38.3754 Longitude 114.1587 Altitude (feet) 830
Lat (DMS) 38° 22' 31N Long (DMS) 114° 9' 31E Altitude (meters) 252
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 24346

Weather Charts


Xixianggongzhuang Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Xixianggongzhuang Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Xixianggongzhuang Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Xinzhuang (0.9 nm)
Yanzitou (2.0 nm)
Beibaiyan (1.9 nm)
Shibaiyan (2.7 nm)
Mijia'an (3.5 nm)
Yanzhuang (3.6 nm)
Dongzhuang (2.2 nm)
Dashang (2.6 nm)
Shangzhuang (2.8 nm)
Anli (3.5 nm)
Gaojiawan (3.4 nm)
Dongshenggou (3.7 nm)
Wangchenzhuang (3.7 nm)
Xiwangpo (4.1 nm)
Lujiazhuang (1.3 nm)
Hanhuhe (1.4 nm)
Xijinshan (3.3 nm)
Fangjiazhuang (3.6 nm)
Wangjiazhuang (3.4 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZBSJ SJW Medium ZHENGDING Shijiazhuang 25 nm E 102 Beijing Capital Airlines, China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Postal Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, EVA Air , Far Eastern Air Transport, Hainan Airlines, Hebei Airlines, Hong Kong Airlines, Jeju Air, Juneyao Airlines, Okay Airways, Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Spring Airlines, Tianjin Airlines, Vietnam Airlines Company Limited, West Air , Yangtze River Express
FR46268 Small Baoding Army Heliport Baoding 69 nm E 66
ZBXT XNT Small Xingtai Dalian Airport Xingtai 90 nm S 171
ZBYN TYN Large WUSU Taiyuan 81 nm W 242 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Macau , Beijing Capital Airlines, Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Postal Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Dalian Airlines, EVA Air , Far Eastern Air Transport, Fuzhou Airlines, Hainan Airlines, Hong Kong Airlines, Joy Air, Juneyao Airlines, Kunming Airlines, Lucky Air, Ruili Airlines, Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Thai Lion Air , Tianjin Airlines, Tibet Airlines, Vietnam Airlines Company Limited, West Air , XiamenAir
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
1.2 nm W Nandian, Hebei
2.5 nm NE Tashang
4.9 nm SW Xidawu Township
4.7 nm SE Shangsanji Township
7.0 nm NE Nanyanchuan Township
7.5 nm S Pingshan County, Hebei
8.3 nm S List of coal power stations


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 17:48:37 2016