Jingzihui, China Page

Other names: 井子会

World:China:Hebei
Latitude 39.3192 Longitude 114.5215 Altitude (feet) 3349
Lat (DMS) 39° 19' 9N Long (DMS) 114° 31' 17E Altitude (meters) 1020
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 9834

Weather Charts


Jingzihui Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Jingzihui Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Jingzihui Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Datai'e (1.2 nm)
Huangtuling (2.3 nm)
Juyanshan (2.3 nm)
Miao'ergou (2.9 nm)
Hongquantai (3.3 nm)
Shuibu (4.1 nm)
Qijiayu (1.6 nm)
Hongquan (3.7 nm)
Aihe (3.9 nm)
Zhaojiajing (4.7 nm)
Liugou (0.6 nm)
Paifang (1.9 nm)
Zhangjiayu (2.2 nm)
Que'erlin (3.1 nm)
Shidaogou (3.7 nm)
Xiabeijiaoguan (3.2 nm)
Tugou (3.8 nm)
Jidaoqu (4.3 nm)
Huanghuatan (4.8 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZBSJ SJW Medium ZHENGDING Shijiazhuang 62 nm S 172 Beijing Capital Airlines, China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Postal Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, EVA Air , Far Eastern Air Transport, Hainan Airlines, Hebei Airlines, Hong Kong Airlines, Jeju Air, Juneyao Airlines, Okay Airways, Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Spring Airlines, Tianjin Airlines, Vietnam Airlines Company Limited, West Air , Yangtze River Express
FR46268 Small Baoding Army Heliport Baoding 54 nm E 121
ZBDT DAT Small Datong Airport Datong 65 nm W 313 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Hainan Airlines, Lucky Air, Tianjin Airlines
FR40929 Medium Huairen Air Base Datong 68 nm W 291
FR40937 ZQZ Medium Zhangjiakou Ningyuan Airport Zhangjiakou 87 nm N 12 China Eastern Airlines, Hebei Airlines, Ruili Airlines, Spring Airlines, West Air
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
7.7 nm E Geyuan Temple
15.2 nm NW Lingqiu County
28.8 nm NW Guangling County
30.9 nm N Yu County, Hebei


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 17:58:47 2016