Xiaolianzhuang, China Page

Other names: 小连庄

World:China:Henan
Latitude 33.9694 Longitude 112.9375 Altitude (feet) 830
Lat (DMS) 33° 58' 10N Long (DMS) 112° 56' 15E Altitude (meters) 252
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 67487

Weather Charts


Xiaolianzhuang Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Xiaolianzhuang Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Xiaolianzhuang Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Dalianzhuang (0.6 nm)
Zhangqiying (1.4 nm)
Sujiawa (2.2 nm)
Xihezhai (2.2 nm)
Wulongmiao (0.5 nm)
Gaowan (0.9 nm)
Hanwangzhuang (1.4 nm)
Baiyitang (2.0 nm)
Huangwa (2.3 nm)
Shigangying (1.4 nm)
Fangzhuang (1.5 nm)
Jiaolou (1.9 nm)
Zhangluozhuang (1.1 nm)
Gaoxinzhuang (1.5 nm)
Hujiamiao (1.8 nm)
Liyuangou (1.9 nm)
Dalingwang (2.1 nm)
Liwangou (2.0 nm)
Xiaolingwang (2.7 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
FR40981 Medium Luyang Air Base 17 nm S 187
FR47422 HSJ Small Shangjie Airport Zhengzhou 54 nm N 17
ZHLY LYA Small Luoyang Airport Luoyang 53 nm N 329 China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Loong Air , Shenzhen Airlines, Spring Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
ZHNY NNY Small Nanyang Jiangying Airport Nanyang 61 nm S 195 China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, GX Airlines , Shenzhen Airlines
ZHCC CGO Large XINZHENG Zhengzhou 55 nm E 53 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Koryo , Air Macau , Atlas Air, Beijing Capital Airlines, Cambodia Angkor Air, Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Postal Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Chongqing Airlines, Donghai Airlines, Dragonair (Cathay Dragon) , EVA Air , Emirates, Far Eastern Air Transport, Fuzhou Airlines, GX Airlines , Hainan Airlines, Hong Kong Airlines, Joy Air, Juneyao Airlines, Korean Air, Kunming Airlines, Loong Air , Lucky Air, MASkargo, Mandarin Airlines, New Gen Airways , Royal Brunei Airlines, SF Airlines, Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Siam Air, Sichuan Airlines, Spring Airlines, Tianjin Airlines, Tiger Airways Singapore Pte Ltd, UPS Airlines, Urumqi Air, West Air , XiamenAir, Yangtze River Express , Yunnan Hongtu Airlines Co., Ltd.
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
5.0 nm SW Shilong District
8.0 nm SE Baofeng County
9.7 nm SE List of major power stations in Henan province
12.4 nm NW Ruzhou
13.8 nm S Lushan County, Henan


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 17:00:37 2016